Мужчины


Команды12345678910ИВППарОчкиМесто
1 МАБиУ 0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
16 15 1 43 45:10 1
2 МАДИ 3:0
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
18 13 5 36 41:23 2
3 МГАФК 1:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3 3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
16 12 4 35 40:19 3
4 МГТУ ГА 0:3 3:0
3:0
0:3 3:0
3:1
2:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
16 9 7 28 33:24 4
5 МГТУ (Баумана) 0:3 2:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
17 8 9 26 33:33 5
6 РГУФКСМиТ 0:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:1 17 7 10 24 34:38 6
7МГУ 0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
2:3 2:3
3:1
17 7 10 22 27:35 7
8МГОУ (Обл) 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2 0:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
17 6 11 17 22:38 8
9РУДН 2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:2 3:0
1:3
3:1
0:3
17 4 13 12 20:44 9
10МЭИ 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3 3:2
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
17 3 14 8 14:45 10

Женщины


Команды12345678910ИВППарОчкиМесто
1 МАБиУ 3:1
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
18 17 1 48 52:15 1
2 РУДН 1:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:0 3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
17 13 4 38 44:19 2
3 РЭУ 0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:1 3:0
3:0
17 11 6 35 39:25 3
4 РГУФКСМиТ 0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
18 12 6 34 41:24 4
5 МГПУ 1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
18 12 6 32 41:30 5
6 НИУ "МЭИ" 0:3
2:3
0:3 0:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
17 8 9 26 32:32 6
7 МГУ 2:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
18 6 12 22 34:38 7
8 МИЭТ 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
18 6 12 16 23:43 8
9 МИИТ 1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3 0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
17 3 14 10 18:45 9
10 МСХА 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
18 1 18 0 1:54 10